«Sport» measure

The list of students participating in the chess event in 2019-2020 academic year.

Name Specialty
1 Түлкібаева М ЕТБ 9-918
2 Шулабаев Е ТҰЖБ 9-719
3 Абдурахманов Н МБП 9-418
4 Тоқтамұратов А ГЖЖ 9-216
5 Ізберген Б ЕТБ 9-918
6 Еспай Р АЖҚ 9-1119-1
7 Төлегенов Б АЖҚ 9-618-1
8 Жақсылықов Е АЖҚ 9-618-1
9 Сәрсенбаев Б АЖҚ 9-618-1
10 Ізбасаров Т АЖҚ 9-618-1
11 Айтаев С АЖҚ 9-618-1
12 Амангелдиев Т АЖҚ 9-618-1
13 Сәулебаев Ж АЖҚ 9-618-1
14 Айтбаев Ж ГЖЖ 9-216
15 Жаңабергенова Н ТМ 9-119

Coach: K.Zhumabaev

List of students participating in the event Kazakh fight in 2015-2020 academic year.

Name Specialty year of birth
1 Муратбаев Алибек АТМ9-1219 2004
2 Атамуратов Бауыржан AТМ9-1219 2002
3 Бахытбаев Жанказы ТЖШ9-1018 2004
4 Еркебайұлы Онгарбай АТМ9-1219 2002
5 Кенесов Алмат АТМ9-1219 2004
6 Мухитов Жанатбек АТМ9-1219 2004
7 Тәжібаев Абылай АТМ9-1219 2004
8 Садуллаев Канат АТМ9-1219 2003
9 Эргалдиев Нурлыбек АТМ9-1219 2003
10 Әскербаев Мейрамбек АТМ9-1219 2003

Coach: D.Ongarbaev

A list of students who attend the club on Togyzkumalak, 2016-2020 academic year.

Name Specialty year of birth
1 Сарыкулов Ерлан ТЖШ9-1018 3-курс 04.12.2003ж
2 Түгелбаев Диас ТЖШ9-1018 3-курс 16.09.2002ж
3 Қазбаев Бекарыс ЕТБ9-918 3-курс 12.04.2003ж
4 Қартбаев Ондасын ТЖШ9-1018 3-курс 11.04.2003ж
5 Артыков Мирас ТЖШ9-1018 3-курс 02.02.2002ж
6 Өмірбайқызы Мейрамгул ЕТБ9-918 3-курс 06.03.2003ж
7 Тұрдыбаева Тазагул ЕТБ9-918 3-курс 12.05.2003ж
8 Парахатова Жұлдыз ЕТБ9-918 3-курс 24.02.2003ж
9 Қалбаева Әзиза ЕТБ9-918 3-курс 30.03.2002ж
10 Ізберген Бекзат ЕТБ9-918 3-курс 11.04.2003ж
11 Досжанов Бақтыбай ТЖШ9-1018 3-курс 01.04.2003ж
12 Ниеттуллаева Жұлдыз ЕТБ9-916 4-курс 29.05.2002ж
13 Жолдығұлова Қарлығаш ГЖЖ 9-218 3-курс 02.09.2002ж
14 Жүсіп Әмина ГЖЖ 9-218 3-курс 08.06.2001ж
15 Қалиев Нұрдәулет ГЖЖ 9-218 3-курс 01.12.2000ж
16 Құттымұратова Айдана ГЖЖ 9-218 3-курс 21.04.2002ж
17 Сансызбаев Нұрдәулет ЕТБ9-919 1-курс 07.08.2003ж
18 Оразбаев Нұржан ТЖШ9-1018 2-курс 18.01.2003ж
19 Нұрсұлтанова Кунимай ЕТБ9-917 2-курс 12.04.2002ж
20 Жұмағалиев Рахат ТЖА9-815 4-курс 24.09.2002ж
21 Алдонгарова Айнұр ЕТБ9-917 2-курс 26.02.2004ж
22 Дузелбаев Кул-Бөкен ЕТБ9-917 2-курс 02.01.2004ж

Coach: М.Кoishybaeva

The list of students attending the optional sessions on athletics in the academic year 2019-2020.

Name Specialty
1 Өтеулиев Нұрболат ГЖЖ9-217
2 Шығырбаев Рахымбек ГЖЖ9-216
3 Жолдасқалиев Асқар ЕТБ9-916
4 Байымбетов Мұратбек МБП9-418
5 Өсербаев Мерей МБП9-418
6 Бекмұқашев Бағдат АЖҚ9-618-1
7 Сабырова Қарлығаш ЕТБ9-918
8 Тоқтамысова Асемай ГЖЖ9-217
9 Ильясов Нұрбол АЖҚ9-618-2
10 Құралов Қайсар МБП9-418

Coach: А.Dilmanov

List of students who attend volleyball club, 2019-2020 school year.

Name Specialty year of birth
1 Баймбетов Мұратбек МБП9-418 2-курс 2002
2 Амангелдиев Толыбек АЖҚ9-618-1 2-курс 2002
3 Мухтасаров Дастанбек ТЖҚ9-518 2-курс 2003
4 Өсербаев Мерей МБП9-418 2-курс 2003
5 Терек Ақылбек МБП9-418 2-курс 2003
6 Эндеров Нұрбек МБП9-418 2-курс 2003
7 Өтемисов Азамат ТЖҚ9-518 2-курс 2003
8 Есбай Ришат АЖ9-1119 1-курс 2004
9 Жайлыханов Бекзат ЕТБ9-917 3-курс 2001
10 Мырзағали Игілік ЕТБ9-917 3-курс 2002
11 Саламат Бейбарыс ГЖЖ9-216 4-курс 2000
12 Жұмабаев Мағжан ЕТБ9-916 4-курс 2000
13 Жолдасбаева Гүлсім МБП9-418 2-курс 2003
14 Жарылкасинова Айгүл ЕТБ9-916 4-курс 2000
15 Жалғасова Айгерім АЖ9-1119 1-курс 2004
16 Баймағанбетова Дана МБП9-418 2-курс 2003
17 Бекбаулиева Ақжарқын ЕТБ9-917 3-курс 2001
18 Төребаева Айғаным МБП9-418 2-курс 2003
19 Абдирахманова Жұлдыз ЕТБ9-916 4-курс 2000
20 Абдуллаева Камшат АЖ9-1119 1-курс 2004
21 Мұхтарбайқызы Камшат МБП9-418 2-курс 2002
22 Сапарбаева Айгерім ТЖҚ9-518 2-курс 2002
23 Сағындықова Ардақ МБП9-418 2-курс 2003
24 Төлеусинова Гүлдана ЕТБ9-917 3-курс 2002

Coach: Б.Аtamuratov

List of students attending optional basketball classes in the 2019-2020 school year.

Name Specialty
1 Жасұланов Т ЕТБ 9-918
2 Бекбосынова Д ТМ 9-119
3 Орынбаев Н ТЖҰБ9-9-719
4 Жұмаш Т БЖЖ-2
5 Сапарбаев Е ГЖЖ-216
6 Көмектесов Т ТЖҚ-519
7 Жайылханов Б ЕТБ-9-917
8 Тұрдыбаева Т ТМ-9-117
9 Тұрдыбаева Ж ЕТБ-9-918
10 Шалабаев Ә АЖ-9-1119-1
11 Нұрғазиева А ЕТБ-9-918
12 Сүгірәлиев Т АТЕМ-9
13 Баймұратов Ә АТЕМ-9
14 Мұратбаев Ә АТЕМ-9
15 Демеуов Ж ЕТБ-9-916
16 Имашов Р ГЖЖ-9-217
17 Таушанов А ГЖЖ-9-217
18 Жасұланов Т ЕТБ-9-916
19 Мақсымов М АЖ-9-119-2
20 Оңғарова Ж ТЖҚ-9-519

Coach: K.Taushanbaev